KidzTalk

Gay memes: Part 1

+4 votes
69 views
asked Jul 16 in LGBTQIA Club by CoralSophie08 (22,000 points)

 I know it isn’t pride month anymore, but who cares!! Pride month is EVERY month for us in the LGBTQIA club!!



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 16 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
selected Jul 18 by CoralSophie08
 
Best answer
Omg these are HILARIOUS! I love the one about all the hot people being taken XD
commented Nov 13 by The Queer Deer
That was my favorite one too XD
0 votes
answered Jul 16 by human
Lol these are incredible! especially the bisexual one ;^; it’s so true