KidzTalk

im back and heres a few facts about me and lovely may is my sis

+2 votes
69 views
asked Jul 20, 2020 in Personal by carissy9

oki soo im back everyone teeth_smile and a  fact is my sister is lovely may she has written  my life story not hers  she ask me questions  and she said it was a suprise  and soo ya she was also in da hospital for a few days  cuz she was really sick and also if u wanna hear my life story not herss!!  its called  my life story very sad  u should read it   gives a lesson about life and wut u should be happy for its by lovely may my sister wrote my story  sooooo.. ya and my baby cousin  turned 1 years old shes walking and shes growing teeth and her parents lefft her i find dat sad soo ya dat is all cya



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,600 points)

Welcome back, Carissy! Glad to have you here regular_smile

+1 vote
answered Jul 21, 2020 by carissy9

miss yall