KidzTalk

What are your favorite online shows?

+7 votes
159 views
asked Nov 20, 2015 in Fun Stuff by kidzsearch (138,370 points)

We are pleased to announce some new KidzTube sections 

Gaming videos  and Kids TV

We need help picking the most popular gaming videos and kids online shows to include. We are looking for the best YouTube username/channels. Look forward to hearing your answers and including them.

Thanks,

KidzSearch



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 3, 2016 by louy pouy

wild krattsmail

0 votes
answered Nov 23, 2015 by rae (87,410 points)
PopularMMOs

GamingWithJen

MPatientGaming

KaelynOlivia

(these r only a few)
0 votes
answered Nov 22, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
ALSO: Skydoesminecraft does NOT use foul lang. anymore.
commented Nov 23, 2015 by rae (87,410 points)
thats a relief. we wouldnt want anything inappropriate up here <3
commented Nov 27, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
Yeah, he just had a kid, so yeah.
+1 vote
answered Nov 22, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
Well here's a list of the one's that a kid would watch:

MINECRAFT

Stampy's Lovely world, by Stampylonghead (stampylongnose)

Dogcraft, By Stacyplays

Mermaid Mondays (Candy Isle) by Amylee33 and Stacyplays

Cloud Nine, by Ihascupquake and Redb15

Do Not Laugh! by Skydooesminecraft Jinbop, Houseowner, and others

 

Here are the more mature shows

Décor and interior design stuffs (I LOVE THIS KIND OF STUFF!!!)

OMG WE BOUGHT A HOUSE             by Mr.Kate

Breaking Beige                                      by Mr.Kate