KidzTalk

Kittens or puppies [poll]

+3 votes
64 views
asked Jul 25, 2020 in Polls by aggro nixxsy (210 points)
Which are cuter kittens or puppies?
Choices:
Kittens (1 vote, 33%)
Puppies (1 vote, 33%)
Another animal (1 vote, 33%)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 13 by EloquentRacer92 (12,860 points)
PARROT
0 votes
answered Aug 1, 2020 by Farmer Girl

PUPPIES!!!!!dog-face

0 votes
answered Aug 1, 2020 by anonymous
puppy's
0 votes
answered Jul 29, 2020 by Pumpkin (708,380 points)
Kittens
+1 vote
answered Jul 27, 2020 by Jane
Puppies are the cutest!