KidzTalk

Kittens or puppies [poll]

+2 votes
41 views
asked Jul 25 in Polls by aggro nixxsy (200 points)
Which are cuter kittens or puppies?
Choices:
Kittens (1 vote, 50%)
Puppies (1 vote, 50%)
Another animal (0 votes)


4 Answers

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by Farmer Girl

PUPPIES!!!!!dog-face

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by anonymous
puppy's
0 votes
answered Jul 29 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
Kittens
+1 vote
answered Jul 27 by Jane
Puppies are the cutest!