KidzTalk

When is your birthday?

+2 votes
40 views
asked Jul 27 in Fiction by Jane
My birthday is October 8th. When is YOUR birthday?


3 Answers

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by Farmer Girl

January 19

0 votes
answered Jul 29 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
October 6
+1 vote
answered Jul 27 by Lemony The Bean (102,390 points)

Mine’s August 20th!

commented 5 days ago by Jane
My friend Rainbow's birthday is a week after YOUR birthday.
commented 5 days ago by Lemony The Bean (102,390 points)
That’s so cool!