KidzTalk

I'm 11 years old. How old are you?

+5 votes
250 views
asked Jul 27, 2020 in Other by Jane
How old are you?
commented Aug 11, 2020 by Tee
15


12 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 24 by anonymous
8
0 votes
answered Mar 24 by EloquentRacer92
99999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999 years old.
0 votes
answered Feb 25 by anonymous
I'm 13
0 votes
answered Dec 3, 2020 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
How old are you Jane and why do you want this info?
commented May 6 by Jane
12
+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2020 by Panda
9
+1 vote
answered Aug 7, 2020 by Hello kitty 2
11
+1 vote
answered Aug 2, 2020 by ARYAADIP
10
+1 vote
answered Aug 1, 2020 by Farmer Girl
I am 10
+1 vote
answered Jul 30, 2020 by Queeny (130,590 points)
13
+1 vote
answered Jul 30, 2020 by knightstar
13 yrs old