KidzTalk

I'm 5 feet tall. How tall are you?

+5 votes
205 views
asked Jul 28, 2020 in Other by Jane
How tall are you?


18 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 24 by EloquentRacer92
9999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999 feet tall
0 votes
answered Mar 5 by l0st s0uth (7,150 points)
5'4
+1 vote
answered Mar 5 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
4”9
+1 vote
answered Feb 25 by PrincessJelly (52,680 points)
I'm 4'10 and 11 lol
+1 vote
answered Feb 25 by ~Love_rainbowsrain~ (3,440 points)
Idk I don’t pay attention to that type of things when I go to doctors srry but idk btw I’m 10-11
+1 vote
answered Feb 25 by ~Ash~ (68,050 points)
I will never say MWA HA HA HA
+1 vote
answered Feb 25 by ~Purple~ (32,680 points)
About 4’11 and 3/4. Lol that’s kind of specific.
+1 vote
answered Feb 25 by anonymous
uh... 4'7.what?! I'm 9 years old.
0 votes
answered Nov 29, 2020 by Ammy K.
5' 3" , I believe? I might have grown a bit. I am 13 years old.
commented Mar 5 by Ammy-k (40,190 points)
Oh look, c'est moi.
+1 vote
answered Nov 28, 2020 by anonymous
100000000000000000 fewr