KidzTalk

Am I the only 13 year old with out a girl friend?

+1 vote
25 views
asked Jul 31 in Personal by tractor master
heavy metal
commented Aug 1 by Roy&Emma

Yes! jawdrop



2 Answers

0 votes
answered 5 days ago by KITTEN (623,970 points)
I don't want to date until I am 18
+1 vote
answered Aug 1 by Lemony The Bean (102,390 points)
well, I’m a girl, but I’m 13 and I don’t have a boyfriend, none of my friends do and some of them are even 14, so no, you’re not alone.