KidzTalk

Do you Like KS?

+1 vote
22 views
asked Aug 1, 2020 in Other by farmer girl

When You Got KS Did You Like It?

I Did not like it at 1st,but when i found-out about kidztalk i was like "Wow this is so much fun!!!! yaybut now i use it SO often.

    #JESUS 4 Ever#



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 2, 2020 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
Yeah I like kidzsearch but the design needs serious work
+1 vote
answered Aug 1, 2020 by Farmer Girl
YES!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Aug 1, 2020 by tracter master

Yes! I like ks.