KidzTalk

Do you owe anything that is VERY inportant?(not to be nosy)

+1 vote
22 views
asked 6 days ago in Personal by farmer girl

What is something that is VERY important to you?

 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by Lemony The Bean (102,390 points)
 
Best answer
My dog is the most important thing I own :D She’s my best friend, super fluffy, and she loves to snuggle!
commented 5 days ago by Farmer Girl

OH MY!!!! Sounds so cute!!!heart

commented 5 days ago by Lemony The Bean (102,390 points)

She is boogiehere’s a pic!She’s looking a little scruffy in this one cause she needs a bath and a hair trim, but I still think she’s cute!

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by kitten lover
Yes I have a very important blanket.
commented 5 days ago by Farmer Girl

Me Too!!grinning