KidzTalk

how many of u guys getting angry at stupid COVID 19 ?

+3 votes
164 views
asked Aug 2, 2020 in All Advisors by tractor master

im seeing my friends and you cant stop me !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!angry_smileevilrockomgomg

commented Aug 2, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,020 points)
Omg, Saamme!! I hate it! STUPID CORONA, DIIIEEE!!
commented Aug 5, 2020 by anonymous
Exactly I hate covid!! for me my school has forgotten it's summer and now they won't stop online classes. AAAArghhhh!!! I hate this virus!
commented Aug 5, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,020 points)
Ugh!
commented May 7 by Alfs

I hate COVID-19!



13 Answers

0 votes
answered May 7 by anonymous
omg SAMEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE its so stupid like masks aswell like UGH
0 votes
answered May 7 by anonymous
UGH
0 votes
answered May 3 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
There's other dieseases like the flu.
0 votes
answered May 2 by Thalia
Its been a year . the flu kills people to you know even more than covid . did people wear masks in 2018 nope
0 votes
answered Jan 7 by Vivi
I hate it to but we need to stay calm y’all it’ll be okay I have something that will make you laugh ready here we go

I’m a fan of outer and personal space. If it wasn’t funny sorry just trying to bring some cheer.
0 votes
answered Aug 15, 2020 by Makella
I definitely am!!!!!!!!! I still see my friends, they can stop me!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Dec 9, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (23,250 points)
Jeez, Snickerdoodles. What if I said that to you?
0 votes
answered Aug 15, 2020 by SnickerDoodles
My grandparents have covid, and I blame people like you.
0 votes
answered Aug 10, 2020 by Farmer Girl

I HATE covid. It is so stupid. I want to hug my friends.angry_smileangry

commented Apr 8 by Unicorn friend
I thou want to then hug them I see my Friends and I hug them!
+1 vote
answered Aug 5, 2020 by Snicker Doodles Still Exists
No offense but that is dumb. This virus is not to be messed with. I know it's hard for you, but this has killed a lot of innocent good people. Making it legal to go out would literally be global genocide. Going out could kill someone. Masks are helpful, but not enough. If you are to go to your friends, don't do it so often. And if you do get this virus, then don't say I did not want u.
commented Aug 5, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,220 points)
I think our answers are similar and I totally agree with you!
commented Jan 10 by magicharrypottergal (21,770 points)
True!
+1 vote
answered Aug 4, 2020 by Crystal-Arianator (24,670 points)

Ikr! But you can meet people, you just need a mask, because it's safer. I got used to it, but I wish I could take off my mask. 

commented Aug 10, 2020 by Farmer Girl
Me too bro.