KidzTalk

What do elves learn in school

+6 votes
2,286 views
asked Nov 23, 2015 in Jokes & Riddles by rasta719 (8,130 points)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 23, 2015 by Lou Lou
The Elf-abet
0 votes
answered Dec 13, 2015 by THE LIBERIAN
Elves learn how to rap presents and how to make toys.
0 votes
answered Dec 9, 2015 by Toonz (560 points)
How to sit on shelves
0 votes
answered Dec 6, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)
i agree with zippy
+1 vote
answered Dec 6, 2015 by zippy (22,370 points)
How to be good elves.