KidzTalk

What color is your hair?

+3 votes
98 views
asked Aug 7 in Other by Jane

My hair is this shade of brown:

                  

commented Aug 21 by kairi
my hair is half brown half red-
commented Oct 18 by Lemony The Bean (113,090 points)
EmO tOdOrOkI
commented Oct 18 by cactuspot12 (1,920 points)
I have dirty blonde hair


9 Answers

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by anonymous
my hair is a dark brown
0 votes
answered Oct 20 by kyla

my hair is brownish blondish 

0 votes
answered Oct 20 by Manu

My hair is the color of this text. but a bit darker.

0 votes
answered Oct 18 by Fav girl
My  hair is dark dark brown
0 votes
answered Oct 18 by anonymous
My hair is brown hair with blond highlights (natural color) and I dyed the very bottoms are red because I dyed them red with Koolaid!
0 votes
answered Oct 18 by Una
My hair is like yours
0 votes
answered Aug 20 by kitten (639,330 points)
My hair is red.
+1 vote
answered Aug 20 by anonymous
my hair is black
+1 vote
answered Aug 8 by l0st s0uth (3,770 points)
My hair is a dark brown now, when I was toddler it was very light blond, which is unusual considering my mom is dark everywhere and my daddy has brown hair. I also had green eyes, now I have hazel eyes. At least I look a little more like my mother? Nah lol.