First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Can you message other people in KidzSearch through KidzSearch?

+11 votes
137 views
asked Nov 24, 2015 in How-To by ☺ hsgirl10 ❤ (7,330 points)
retagged Feb 22, 2016 by ☺ hsgirl10 ❤
This is basically a question for administrators but if you have and know how, I'd love to take your answers!


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Nov 24, 2015 by kidzsearch (120,240 points)
selected Jan 7, 2016 by ☺ hsgirl10 ❤
 
Best answer
Sorry, but this is not possible.

KidzSearch.com
commented Nov 24, 2015 by ana7kittens (240 points)
Ok
commented Jan 7, 2016 by ☺ hsgirl10 ❤ (7,330 points)
alright thanks
+2 votes
answered Oct 21, 2019 by Kitten (522,020 points)
Yeah you can through kidznet.