KidzTalk

Boo donad trup is bad

+1 vote
133 views
asked Aug 13, 2020 in Other by Barbiefan201
Do you all agree that doNned Trump need to step down.


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 3, 2020 by SnickerDoodles
Well, For someone who Even Misspelled your title, No one will agree unless they already think Biden. This is coming from someone who thinks we should not discuss this. If you wanna make an argument, at least make it a good one.
0 votes
answered Nov 2, 2020 by Pumpkin (692,610 points)
You spelled it wrong, It's actually Donald Dump
+2 votes
answered Nov 1, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,900 points)
First off, why is he bad? You can’t go saying someone is bad without having an actual reason besides “Because he is.”
commented Dec 1, 2020 by Just a random biden fan...
Well he kicked trans people out of hospitals, he has 20+ cases of (nasty) misconduct, he has never had a celebration for black or lgbt people, he has done nothing to stop covid and even got it himself, he doesn't give women equal pay, do you need any other reasons to why trump is bad? (Btw im not saying biden is a perfect person either.)
+2 votes
answered Aug 16, 2020 by forgxtten (52,490 points)
*Donald Trump

and I don't agree
0 votes
answered Aug 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (692,610 points)
Donald duck
commented Mar 16 by 70% charged
That's what my 5-year-old brother says. every time we see a guy in a suit, he says Donald duck:X
+2 votes
answered Aug 14, 2020 by l0st s0uth (7,080 points)
Trump 2020! :D
commented Nov 5, 2020 by Duece (210 points)
Yes why can’t people raise a valid, relevant argument on why Donald Trump is bad?  It’s because he isn’t.  He actually cut taxes (which helps everyone), repealed the Individual Mandate of Obama-care, is even working to repeal Obama-care itself, rebuilt the military, rebuilt the economy, etc.  Joe Biden would not only sell us to China (a communist country), but also sit in the Oval Office sleeping all day because he is in a hangover from all the energy drugs he had taken the day before.

CHANGE MY MIND
commented Nov 27, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,900 points)
Amen!
commented Dec 1, 2020 by 500 iq (210 points)
both of you guys are super biased
commented Dec 2, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,900 points)
You are super biased.