KidzTalk

About me:

+2 votes
95 views
asked Aug 16, 2020 in Other by Jane
1. I am 11 years old.

2. My birthday is October 8th.

3. I live in the US (Virginia).

4. I have animals and bugs everywhere in the US.
commented Nov 19, 2020 by Izzy
That's my dog's birthday!!!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2020 by PrincessJelly (50,480 points)
I thought u said u were 7? Please stop! Omigod u kinda irritating me!
0 votes
answered Oct 15, 2020 by pumpkin (679,260 points)
Please don't give out personal info
commented Jan 12 by magicharrypottergal (12,060 points)
Other people did all about me
commented Feb 18 by pumpkin (679,260 points)
What?
+1 vote
answered Aug 16, 2020 by 1 normal boy
Cool!