KidzTalk

About me:

+2 votes
44 views
asked Aug 16 in Other by Jane
1. I am 11 years old.

2. My birthday is October 8th.

3. I live in the US (Virginia).

4. I have animals and bugs everywhere in the US.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 18 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
I thought u said u were 7? Please stop! Omigod u kinda irritating me!
0 votes
answered Oct 15 by kitten (639,330 points)
Please don't give out personal info
+1 vote
answered Aug 16 by 1 normal boy
Cool!