KidzTalk

What Hogwarts house are you?

+3 votes
103 views
asked Aug 17, 2020 in Harry Potter Club by Makella:)
I am Hufflepuff. What house are you????????
commented Aug 26, 2020 by BAnanas!
I am griffindor


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 31, 2020 by OllieMotionStudios (8,870 points)
I am a Griffindor.
+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2020 by Rxiny (2,900 points)
ravenclaw and loving it
0 votes
answered Aug 22, 2020 by C.Clay can’t be bothered to log in
IDK.

I’ve taken that many quizzes. Lol.

I’d say Ravenclaw.

Although, be a Hufflepuff.

There is a tiny chance I may be a Slytherin, but I highly doubt it.
0 votes
answered Aug 18, 2020 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,100 points)
I’m a Gryffindor/Ravenclaw mix
0 votes
answered Aug 18, 2020 by Jane
Ravenclaw!