KidzTalk

My dad called me Pennypoop!(that's pronounced penny-poop)

+1 vote
143 views
asked Aug 24, 2020 in Other by Jane
My dad called me Pennypoop!
commented Oct 18, 2020 by HHHEEEYYY!
So.
commented Dec 17, 2020 by anonymous
Ha ha ha ha ha


8 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 17, 2020 by anonymous
oof-
0 votes
answered Dec 17, 2020 by pumpkin (678,710 points)
Good for you.
+1 vote
answered Dec 17, 2020 by shining star (490 points)
what?
+1 vote
answered Nov 24, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,590 points)
Bruh what?
+1 vote
answered Nov 24, 2020 by NATHAN (68,070 points)
Umm what the heck
+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2020 by Bugaboo
Why
+1 vote
answered Sep 17, 2020 by Una
Okay...
+2 votes
answered Aug 25, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,300 points)
um. Cool, I guess?
commented Sep 21, 2020 by anonymous

uhhhwhatchutalkingabout_smile

commented Sep 21, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,300 points)
my thoughts exactly