KidzTalk

A list of my dad's sicknesses:

+2 votes
115 views
asked Aug 25, 2020 in Other by Jane
1. Dehydration

2. Liver cancer

3. Kidney stones
commented Dec 16, 2020 by LoonyLovegood (530 points)
You are taking some serious illnesses and goofing around with them people die from some of these illnesses you really need to stop


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 10, 2020 by anonymous
my tatay has kidney stones too
commented Jan 13 by AmmyK
Wait, Tatay? We call my grandma Tete, pronounced the same way, I believe.

I will pray for you and your family!
+1 vote
answered Nov 3, 2020 by Froggy
edited Nov 7, 2020
I'm sorry.

I now realize I shouldn't have said that.

Anonymous thanks for helping me realize this.

I'm sorry again.

I'm stupid.
commented Nov 5, 2020 by anonymous
pls dont say that imagine if someone said that to you!?
commented Nov 6, 2020 by Froggy
edited Nov 7, 2020

Sorry

commented Nov 9, 2020 by anonymous
your welcome. also you're not stupid
commented Nov 27, 2020 by Froggy
Thanks. In sorry I only just replied. I hadn't seen this yet :)

Froggy
+1 vote
answered Aug 31, 2020 by Spill.the.tea.sis (510 points)
Not being rude use or anything but it’s personal information
+1 vote
answered Aug 29, 2020 by Autumn (23,020 points)

Please don't use tags that are not relevant to the questions. Thanks. regular_smile