KidzTalk

THIS IS SO FUNNY!

+1 vote
81 views
asked Aug 25, 2020 in Other by Jane
Here are my cats that will make you laugh your butt off:

1. Melman. He was spin-jumping up and down on my mother's head and he spin-jumped in a curling way onto the bookshelf *starts laughing*

2. Nippet. My mom was holding her, and Nippet jumped out of her arms onto the TV stand and  jumped on her arm, and she was jumping up and down on her arm. *laughs harder*


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 24, 2020 by #softballstar25
Yeah, how was that funny? It was funny how YOU think its funny.
+1 vote
answered Oct 22, 2020 by anonymous

nop.

+1 vote
answered Oct 22, 2020 by N for dmfjfkfj
That's not really funny.