KidzTalk

My mom is choking on her roasted vegetables!

+3 votes
130 views
asked Aug 26, 2020 in Other by Jane
Mom: Good babana?

Me: Yes. So last night, I was eating a banana-

Mom:They're - your bananas!

Me: So last night, I was eating a banana, and on my banana sticker, I saw that there was a new movie -

Mom: *cough cough cough cough cough*
commented Aug 27, 2020 by Jane

HAHAHAHAHA!

SO FUNNY!!!!!tongue_smiledumbdumb

commented Sep 11, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,450 points)
Answering your own question? wow. This wasn’t even funny.
commented Sep 11, 2020 by Awesome
That prolly wasn't her.
commented Sep 12, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,450 points)
... but they have the same name? It is common so yeah...


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2020 by PrincessJelly (52,680 points)
Smh. Look u need to stop. Honestly these post are starting to irritate me. Please stop.
+1 vote
answered Oct 11, 2020 by #softballstar25
I am still trying to figure out why you lie about things, size - shame people, and give out your personal info. I'm not even going to look at your posts anymore. NOBODY should. And nobody cares if your mom was choking or not ( No offense to your mom ).
commented Oct 11, 2020 by Jane
*eats u*
commented Oct 13, 2020 by Yayday

Jane I know you like posting but you’re mom choking isn’t funny she could of gotten hurt And stop trolling Y^Y

commented Oct 13, 2020 by #softballstar25
What the heck is that supposed to mean?!