KidzTalk

What's your favorite dog breed?

+1 vote
19 views
asked Aug 26 in Pets / Animals by BLACKMAGICUNI1234 (690 points)
Mine's is shia tzu


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 5 by anonymous
selected Sep 21 by BLACKMAGICUNI1234
 
Best answer
Easily the mini golden doodle!!! I don’t even have time to THINK to answer that!!!!! They are the BEST BREED EVER!!! If you are adopting a dog you HAVE TO ADOPT one of these!!!!!! DO IT!!!
+1 vote
answered Sep 16 by galaxy galatics
German shepherd
commented Sep 21 by anonymous
obvi a boston terrier!!