KidzTalk

Who likes CraftygirlJuJu?

+7 votes
1,925 views
asked Mar 28, 2013 in Other by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
selected Jul 1, 2013 by Cupcake549
 
Best answer
She seems like a really crafty, smart, kind girl. She has great questions and answers.
0 votes
answered Mar 4, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)
she seems nice.
+1 vote
answered Feb 20, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,960 points)
Who is that...?
commented Mar 4, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)

She's now

mystic_beauty

 

+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
She seems nice, even though I've never talked to her before.

Do you?
commented Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous
I wont answer that
sorry