KidzTalk

Music party!

+3 votes
57 views
asked Aug 28, 2020 in Other by Jane

So my parents and I are having a music party, and there's a lot of music to play. I've been dancing like crazy for a while.

trigger warning: this  may gross you guys out. In the middle of the party, I almost threw up my banana.

boogiebowhaiin_loverocksingingyaytrumpetpianoviolinguitardrumsax

WE'RE HAVING SO MUCH FUN!!!!!



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 11 by ~Ash~ (91,790 points)
Nice!
0 votes
answered Mar 10 by Media4u (320 points)

That is very disgusting. Also-why is this in the Islam hashtag?

+1 vote
answered Feb 10 by anonymous

Ewwwnasea-facejawdrop your Bananas Reallyspeechless