KidzTalk

I feel sad!

+1 vote
110 views
asked Aug 28, 2020 in Other by Jane

I feel angry because I didn't drop off my friend Rainbow's gifts! AAAARRRRGGGGHHHHH!!!!! I JUST FEEL SO, SO, SO, SO ANGRY!!!!! Now I'm crying so much!cry_smileT_TT_T



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 17, 2020 by pumpkin (679,260 points)

The name Rainbow isn't even close to being a real person!

+1 vote
answered Nov 15, 2020 by Maya
Uuuuuuuuuuuuuum........O.K?
+1 vote
answered Oct 22, 2020 by Lol

So then do it later! Also, is your friend really called Rainbow??!

+1 vote
answered Aug 29, 2020 by Autumn (25,970 points)
You're sad because didn't drop off your friend's gifts?
commented Aug 29, 2020 by Jane
Yes.