KidzTalk

*thump thump thump thump thump*

+1 vote
69 views
asked Aug 28, 2020 in Other by Jane
A couple packages came today!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 29, 2020 by Autumn (25,970 points)

Ok.......

I know you like posting, but could please not post random things? regular_smile

+1 vote
answered Aug 28, 2020 by Queeny (129,250 points)
What do the tags have to do with the post? Can you please make them relevent? When you put random tags on a post, people who actually use that tag for something will have it clogged up with unrelated posts.
0 votes
answered Aug 28, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,320 points)
Please stop posting random, irrelevant things.