KidzTalk

A list of storms going on in Virginia:

+5 votes
99 views
asked Aug 29, 2020 in Other by Jane
1. Hurricane

2. Squall (I read about one in Sarah, plain and tall. It's a huge powerful cloud, horribly black)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 17 by Ammy-k (40,040 points)
1. I am in VA.

2. I love that book!
+2 votes
answered Oct 12, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (15,630 points)

OMG! UwU I'm using pink

+2 votes
answered Oct 12, 2020 by Yayday
wut
commented Oct 12, 2020 by Yayday

ooo sounds like fun!