KidzTalk

My cat Nippet dug her nose into my mom's armpit!

+3 votes
129 views
asked Aug 29, 2020 in Other by Jane

My cat Nippet dug her nose into my mother's armpit!dumbrockyayjawdropcat-facecat-fullflex-biceps

SO FUNNY!!!!!

commented Mar 6 by MrGoodGuy (130 points)
omg


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 6 by ~Ash~ (70,650 points)
Ew...
+1 vote
answered Mar 6 by EloquentRacer92
Gross.
+1 vote
answered Nov 9, 2020 by Froggy
hahahahahahhahahahahhahahahahahahah!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! thats sooooo funny! jane, u da best!!!!!!!
commented Nov 10, 2020 by anonymous
is this actually froggy? i dont think froggy writes stuff like this. then agin sometimes froggy is not the nicest.
commented Apr 5 by nikki
um let me just say this...
commented Apr 5 by nikki

GROSSSSSSSSSnasea-face

+1 vote
answered Aug 31, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,960 points)
What do the tags have to do with the post?
commented Mar 6 by ~Ash~ (70,650 points)
It has no tags.
+1 vote
answered Aug 31, 2020 by Spill.the.tea.sis (530 points)
Bruh wut ;-;
commented Oct 12, 2020 by Yayday

eww that’s gross