KidzTalk

As-salamu alaykum!

+3 votes
73 views
asked Aug 30, 2020 in Islamic Knowledge club by Autumn (26,430 points)

Our Islamic Knowledge Club has been inactive for a while. But I'll try to post something every week inshaAllah. 

Please keep the ummah your duas and may Allah bless you all.regular_smile



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 31, 2020 by BLACKMAGICUNI1234 (1,440 points)
 
Best answer
wa alaykum asalaam! may Allah bless you!
+1 vote
answered Sep 24, 2020 by #LOL queen
وعلكمسلم

can I join this club

 

ALLAH may bless you too
commented Nov 1, 2020 by Autumn (26,430 points)
Of course! Everyone is welcome in this club.  أهلا وسهلا
+1 vote
answered Sep 21, 2020 by anonymous
assalamualaikum   

OR MAY peace be upon you

HELLO FELLOW MUSLIM BOTHER OR SIST,ER

I THINK YOUR amazing amazing

BYE OR ALLAHIS
commented Nov 2, 2020 by Autumn (26,430 points)

Wa alaikumus salam! Barakallahu fi hayatik. regular_smile