KidzTalk

What are your favorite songs from descendants?

+9 votes
273 views
asked Nov 26, 2015 in Film / TV by rae (87,390 points)
what're ur favourite Disney descendants songs? mine are:

rotten to the core

if only

did I mention

re did I mention

set it off


7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 7, 2016 by Lou Lou
selected Jan 8, 2016 by rae
 
Best answer

Mine are all of them!heart

0 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
Def Rotten to the Core
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2016 by anonymous

Rotten to the core

0 votes
answered Jan 17, 2016 by HungerGames1234 (5,790 points)
i think my favorite song is rotten to the core i really liked the dancing and the song itself
+1 vote
answered Dec 2, 2015 by HARRY POTTER RULES!!!!!!

Did I Mention, but my sister got the movie and I watched it three times.

commented Jan 9, 2016 by rae (87,390 points)
lol u mustve liked it
0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,920 points)
I sorta liked desendants, it's just it was to fast. It seemed in a rush to end the movie, but I liked it.
+1 vote
answered Nov 26, 2015 by 1234breop
rotten to the core
commented Nov 27, 2015 by rae (87,390 points)
yay! one answer is better than none I guess!!!