KidzTalk

My mom is choking on cat hair!

+2 votes
125 views
asked Sep 1, 2020 in Other by Jane

Mom: *whispers* I love your little head. It's cute!

Me: You love her little what,it's what?

Mom: Her toe beans. They're little pads on her feet. A lot of people call them toe beans. Most cats' toe beans are pink , but her's are black.

Me: They're cute, aren't they?

Mom: Yes, kind of.

Me: So, Melman has pink toe-

Mom: *cough cough cough cough*



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 15 by Raven (670 points)
Bruh
+1 vote
answered Feb 14 by PrincessJelly (52,890 points)
? Wth Jane this is so weird.
commented Feb 17 by Scratcher23
This Is wEiRd And This Dosent Make Sense Idk What She Or He Is Talking About
+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by Eleley (Girl)
Hey Jane not trying to be rude here but YOU DO NOT NEED TO POST EVERTHING THAT IS HAPPENING IN YOU LIFE EVER 30 MINUETS
commented Feb 13 by Duke
Agreed.
commented Feb 13 by Eleley (Girl)
Ha *virtual fist bump*