+4 votes
385 views
in Food and Drinks by

I hate pickled eggs, pizza, dates, cooked peaches, oranges, strawberries.

by
+1
OMG!!! you dislike EVERTHING I like!!!
by (5.7k points)
Im kinda wierd

I like potatoes but not mash

I hate water from the taps

I hate coconut

I hate chickpeas

 

Thats pretty much it!
by (10.4k points)

# Jane # k, you guys are crazy! Who would like to hate pizza??? My friend will not be happy with you. Me and he serve the pizza god.

by (5.6k points)
yum, pizzaaaaaaaa....
by
Uhh I think Eggs and chicken cuz I'm allergic to them ..


9 Answers

+1 vote
by
cheese and eggs are the least but my favorite is leman peppered chicken wigs
by
+1
YOU HATE PIZZA!!!! I LOVE PIZZA!!!
by (5.6k points)
I like pizza, too...
by (10.4k points)

I agree. NOTHING IS BETTER THAN PIZZA!!!!

by (5.6k points)
yep, pizza is my favorite food...
+1 vote
by (32.3k points)
I do not like potato salad, or pickled stuff. I hate most seafood, except calamari. (Yum) I’m weird that way.
+1 vote
by (128k points)
Cheesecake
by (92.2k points)
YOU DONT LIKE CHEESECAKE!?!!?
by (128k points)
It tastes too much like cheese for a sweet cake.
by (10.4k points)
I like cheesecakes.
+1 vote
by (5.6k points)
I hate spicy stuff,sour stuff,onions,garlic,cayenne,and tomatoes!
by (128k points)
Same with spicy stuff
by (5.6k points)
Oh, and I don't like bitter, either!
by (128k points)
Idk if I like bitter stuff or not
by (5.6k points)
wait, I like tomatoes only if it is on pizza or if the tomatoes are without the seeds
by (128k points)
Ok
+1 vote
by (9.9k points)
I like rice and nothing else
by (10.4k points)
Have you ever tried pizza?
+1 vote
by (92.2k points)
It's a very long  list, but here's a few...

1. Meatloaf

2.Pot Roast

3. Any food that's "caramelized"

4. Tomatoes

5. Cucumbers

6. Bell peppers (any other ones are fine)

7. Fish (except smoked salmon)

8. Ham

9. Plain potato chips

10. Pretty much anything with coconut

Lol I could keep going all day...
+1 vote
by (5.7k points)
Same with everything other than pizza and strawberries
+1 vote
by
Brussel  sprouts  and asparagus
0 votes
by

I once ate this really gross smashed food thing...I have no idea what it was but it was greenish black and I started gagging like CRAZY after.nasea-face

by
Do you by any chance read Wings of Fire ? My brother reads it.