KidzTalk

blossom364

+6 votes
141 views
asked Nov 27, 2015 in Other by rae (88,710 points)
how'd you get my email? did you ask kidzsearch so you could talk to me??

THIS QUESTION IS FOR BLOSSOM364 only.

whoever else reads this clearly can not read the word "personal".

I would post this private information on a wall so you guys wouldn't try to read it, but we don't have walls anymore. So please just don't read it unless you're Jasmine ***** or blossom364.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 27, 2015 by kidzsearch (161,950 points)
 
Best answer
KidzSearch never gives out e-mails to anyone. Also, please do not include real names in posts.
0 votes
answered Aug 28, 2016 by SnoWolfPretzelz (2,660 points)
this account is also Reagan (or rae). I have made a question about this in 2016 August 28th a few minutes ago. Check your recent updates please people!
0 votes
answered Nov 28, 2015 by jazzlinny (39,130 points)
Well you wrote your email in a answer and Jasmine is still my fake name. Jasmine is not my real name I made a fake one. For google.
commented Nov 30, 2015 by rae (88,710 points)
Cool