KidzTalk

Kidzsearchcan you please have more detective games on kidzsearch?

+1 vote
58 views
asked Sep 6, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by Barbie fan201
Please because  I've in to detective games


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 6, 2020 by kidzsearch (150,010 points)
 
Best answer
We will try our best to add more this week. Do you play on a computer or tablet?
commented Sep 7, 2020 by Barbie fan201
I play on a Tablet Kidzseach
0 votes
answered Sep 6, 2020 by Jane

YES!yay