KidzTalk

Kidzseach can you please do kidzcartoons

+1 vote
73 views
asked Sep 7, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by Barbie fan201
Becouse I like cartoons so can you do kidzcartoons.
commented Sep 8, 2020 by anonymous
Ohhh!!! I agree that would be cool! Kidzsearch, I think that would be a SUPER cool idea!

Maybe you could also do comics!!!
commented Sep 12, 2020 by Barbie fan201

Thanks I agree too !!!!!!!

Kidzseach can you do Kidzcartoon.          
And put Cbbc video on Kidztube.          
And also do kidzart Kidzseach.          

 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 16, 2020 by Barbie fan201
 
Best answer
Kidzseach  kidzcartoon is where you read online Kidzseach comics
0 votes
answered Sep 12, 2020 by kidzsearch (165,430 points)

Please explain what you mean by "kidzcartoons".  We currently have a Kids' TV section on KidzTube, but maybe you mean something different?

KidzSearch