KidzTalk

GIRLS ONLY

+2 votes
183 views
asked Sep 10, 2020 in Preteen /Tween Club by CuteMuffin
Hi. Girls only. No boys. Ages 10-12 only. I’m ten btw. Nice to meet y’all
commented Oct 1, 2020 by LUNALOVEGOOD!@)120
Im twelve.
commented Oct 19, 2020 by anonymous
i might be 12 idk
commented Oct 19, 2020 by millie10-7

ha nice to meet u too! im 10 too but how is this about puberty?

commented Oct 22, 2020 by Me lilly
Hi im 11 and bored
commented Oct 28, 2020 by CuteMuffin
Because, Millie, we can talk about puberty and it will get there soon.


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2020 by Be~careful~on~the~internet
I'm an young adult... and you kids shouldn't be talking about your age, y'all don't know that 'CuteMuffin' is 10 and a girl. She could be or 100 year old boomer or she could be a hacker tryin to get y'all's information. So be careful about what y'all say on the web, kids.
commented Oct 27, 2020 by CuteMuffin
Ok. I understand. Sorry! I know you are trying to keep us all safe. I’ll make sure no one tells their name or age anymore. But we’re all just kinda curious about... stuff. And, uh... you just said that you were a young adult.
commented Oct 28, 2020 by Be~careful~on~the~internet
I know. I didn't say my age though, did I. I was just saying that y'all should be careful. Thanks for understanding and being more mature and responsible.
commented Oct 28, 2020 by CuteMuffin
Your welcome! Plus, I don’t actually know that you are a young adult...

Also, totally random, but you say “y’all” a lot! Lol jk
commented Nov 2, 2020 by Be~careful~on~the~internet
I know I do. Thanks again. I'm just making sure all of you are safe. I don't want a hacker to take your information and spread it all over the internet.

Y'all y'all y'all
0 votes
answered Oct 19, 2020 by jellyfishlover (42,180 points)
Hii I’m 11
0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2020 by Fav Girl
I am 11
0 votes
answered Oct 1, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,890 points)
Heya. I’m ten, to be 11 soon.
commented Jan 18 by WelshTerriersss (21,890 points)
11 now
0 votes
answered Sep 16, 2020 by shadowmaggie49 (190 points)
i'm 11
0 votes
answered Sep 11, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,570 points)
Why 10-12? I’m 13!
commented Sep 14, 2020 by CuteMuffin
Fine 10-13