KidzTalk

Ten year old girls only!!! Only join this if you are a ten year old girl who will chat regularly!

+2 votes
148 views
asked Sep 11, 2020 in Preteen /Tween Club by anonymous
edited Sep 13, 2020
Hi! I do gymnastics and I am ten years old. Pls join!
commented Sep 16, 2020 by Una
Hi I’m una and I do ballet !
commented Sep 16, 2020 by Jayde
Hi Una! I’m Jayde
commented Sep 16, 2020 by shadowmaggie49 (190 points)
i ride horses,sing and i'm in band
commented Sep 17, 2020 by Una
Hi Jayde

How old are you?I love ballet!
commented Sep 18, 2020 by Me
Hi una,

I’m ten. I love love love gymnastics!
commented Oct 23, 2020 by jochebed0327 (140 points)
Im Jochebed from Peking, China and I like making frienss!
commented Oct 24, 2020 by Una
Hi Me

I don’t do gymnastics but I would love to!

I also do swimming
commented Nov 3, 2020 by Maggie:)
I'm Maggie

I'm 10. I have a boyfriend, does anyone else?
commented Dec 9, 2020 by Scarlet
In ten. My name is scarlet and I love to dance
commented Dec 16, 2020 by LoonyLovegood
Can the limit be 12?
commented Jan 8 by !!
i   do his name is jake
commented Jan 8 by anonymous
Oh hi I'm 10 I love skating


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 23, 2020 by Fav Girl
I am 11. Can i join
+1 vote
answered Sep 14, 2020 by ayano

ok im Mia and i sing.wink_smile

commented Sep 15, 2020 by Jayde
Nice to meet you. My names Jayde. How old are you
commented Oct 21, 2020 by anonymous
I'm Ellinor I am ten too
commented Jan 8 by hi guys i am ten too
my name is my name is leca  i am ten too