KidzTalk

Heeeelp my mom died! I’m crying pls help and respond

+1 vote
64 views
asked Sep 11 in Personal by Lillycat
She had brain cancer help I miss her so much she was so nice! Im crying pls help me


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 12 by Snicker Doodles
 
Best answer
I am sorry. My grandma died too. Let's pray for them.
0 votes
answered Sep 14 by anonymous
you are the same as me ecxcept my grandpa who i lived with but im not going to awnser becase your troling my name is mia im 9 and i have a condishen like a yandere exept i dont kill.
commented Sep 15 by Lemony The Bean (107,440 points)
Oh, so like a narcissist?
commented Sep 16 by WelshTerriersss (15,730 points)
1. I don't even know what you're even talking about.

2. Seriously?
0 votes
answered Sep 14 by Big_brain
Unless you wanna say hi to look-see (which obviously isn't real) you shouldn't hold grudges fight no fight death or no death your health goes down if you can't get over a fact people wake up from the womb and die in the tomb
commented Sep 14 by Lillycat
What?
commented Sep 15 by Lemony The Bean (107,440 points)
That’s

1- hard to understand. I can barely tell what you’re saying.

2- insensitive. You’re saying it’s illogical to grieve her own mom’s death. That’s just mean.
commented Sep 15 by Manu
That is so mean. It’s her mother! Let her grieve her. You would have cried too if your mother died.
commented Sep 16 by WelshTerriersss (15,730 points)
Exactly. You probably should apologize to Lillycat.