KidzTalk

Hi I’m new

+2 votes
90 views
asked Oct 5, 2020 in Random Posts by GymnasticsGirl11 (470 points)
Hello! I’m new here
commented Mar 16 by Dog lover
Nice to meet you gymnastics girl! I am dog lover!

Luv dog lover!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 29, 2020 by SnickerDoodles
Hello new :)
commented Oct 29, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
*~dad jokes intensify~*
+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2020 by Una
Hi my name is Una

Do u like KidSearch so far? I love it!

Una xx
0 votes
answered Oct 6, 2020 by anonymous
hello my name is desiree