KidzTalk

yayday asks a question: who is Jane?

+1 vote
95 views
asked Oct 6, 2020 in Other by Yayday
Who is Jane? I seen her posts but don’t look too bad please tell (sorry if bad grammar)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 1 by magicharrypottergal (11,950 points)
A human being y'all!
commented Jan 1 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
Lol
+1 vote
answered Oct 7, 2020 by BLACKMAGICUNI1234 (1,430 points)
she is complete talking about everything about her family BIG SCAMMER
+2 votes
answered Oct 7, 2020 by Manu
A scammer who gives out personal info and comments insensitivity on people’s weight. Suggestion: never look at her posts.
commented Oct 7, 2020 by Yayday
Sure ok
commented Oct 13, 2020 by Yayday
Tell me more.
commented Oct 14, 2020 by pumpkin (677,510 points)
Jane luckily left kidztalk and everyone was happy.
commented Oct 14, 2020 by Yayday

Thanks for answering my question. by!