KidzTalk

URGENT UPDATE: YOU HAVE TO SEE THIS

+1 vote
116 views
asked Oct 16, 2020 in Personal by anonymous
And that's a few seconds of your life you are never getting back.

 -you're welcome!
commented Oct 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,170 points)
let's make a clickbait club
commented Oct 16, 2020 by not telling
that is not funny
commented Oct 16, 2020 by baby20000
that is actually funny
commented Oct 17, 2020 by ljggdxhdgb

hey guys i think that is really funny. now who wants to join the clickbait club?

commented Oct 17, 2020 by anonymous
Yesssss!!!!!!!
commented Oct 25, 2020 by Reap_soulz
Funny


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 28, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,810 points)
Sardines
0 votes
answered Oct 17, 2020 by $1000 dude
let's make a clickbait club! comment the word 'sardines' below if you want to join!
commented Oct 25, 2020 by anonymous
Sardine
0 votes
answered Oct 16, 2020 by l0st s0uth (6,350 points)
I only clicked on it because it was an unregistered GemHeart and didn't seem like anything Gem would say so, Gem fraud.
commented Oct 17, 2020 by -GEMHeart- (289,410 points)
Yes, it wasn’t me.

 

Stop using my username, people. Always look for a REGISTERED GemHeart
+1 vote
answered Oct 16, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
Um, i’m guessing this isn’t Gemheart? Are you a scammer :/
commented Oct 17, 2020 by -GEMHeart- (289,410 points)
Not me.

 

Thanks Lemony!
0 votes
answered Oct 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,170 points)
haha, I asked a similar question. Let's start a trend!
commented Oct 17, 2020 by babe 7
yeah lets!