KidzTalk

URGENT UPDATE: YOU HAVE TO SEE THIS

+1 vote
54 views
asked 4 days ago in Personal by anonymous
And that's a few seconds of your life you are never getting back.

 -you're welcome!
commented 4 days ago by kitten (638,310 points)
let's make a clickbait club
commented 4 days ago by not telling
that is not funny
commented 4 days ago by baby20000
that is actually funny
commented 3 days ago by ljggdxhdgb

hey guys i think that is really funny. now who wants to join the clickbait club?

commented 3 days ago by anonymous
Yesssss!!!!!!!


4 Answers

0 votes
answered 3 days ago by $1000 dude
let's make a clickbait club! comment the word 'sardines' below if you want to join!
0 votes
answered 4 days ago by l0st s0uth (3,730 points)
I only clicked on it because it was an unregistered GemHeart and didn't seem like anything Gem would say so, Gem fraud.
commented 3 days ago by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Yes, it wasn’t me.

 

Stop using my username, people. Always look for a REGISTERED GemHeart
+1 vote
answered 4 days ago by Lemony The Bean (112,600 points)
Um, i’m guessing this isn’t Gemheart? Are you a scammer :/
commented 3 days ago by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Not me.

 

Thanks Lemony!
0 votes
answered 4 days ago by kitten (638,310 points)
haha, I asked a similar question. Let's start a trend!
commented 3 days ago by babe 7
yeah lets!