KidzTalk

Kidzsearch, can I make the clickbait club?

0 votes
24 views
asked Oct 16 in General Entertainment by kitten (639,330 points)
people that have clickbait posts can post in the club.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 16 by kidzsearch (138,370 points)
edited Oct 17 by kidzsearch
 
Best answer

We decided to approve the "Click Bait Club". It sounds fun if it does not get overused. We might even have a contest for the best Click Bait post in the future.

 

+1 vote
answered Oct 17 by $1000 dude
yes if u do can i join (pls i am good at it)