KidzTalk

WHO WANTS TO JOIN THE CLICKBAIT CLUB?

+1 vote
39 views
asked Oct 17 in Other by #BFF
answer below with the word 'sardines' if you want to join!


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 20 by anonymous
Sardines!!! Sounds like fun!
+1 vote
answered Oct 19 by SnickerDoodles
Sardines.
commented Oct 20 by kitten (639,330 points)
Wut
+1 vote
answered Oct 18 by babyboo
me
+1 vote
answered Oct 17 by miaheart
me me me