KidzTalk

what is your favorite website?

+8 votes
126 views
asked Mar 29, 2013 in Fun Stuff by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Mine is Kidzsearch.com/questions


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 29, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
selected Mar 30, 2013 by Cupcake549
 
Best answer

Mine too.

Also I like www.classzone.com. I use it to help me to learn spanish.

Hope this helps!

commented Mar 30, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
thank you for your input
0 votes
answered Apr 6, 2013 by KIDZZ (3,430 points)

mine is (www animaljam.com)

 

ps i am dinojolie