KidzTalk

Do you have any celebrity crushes?

+3 votes
66 views
asked Oct 20, 2020 in Personal by A girl out there

I like Trevor Noah (he’s a comedian and he’s so handsome and funny!) and MENA MASSOUD!!! (Mena acted as Aladdin in Aladdin 2019 and he is SO HANDSOME too!!!❤️❤️❤️❤️) AND OF COURSE  Michael  B JORDAN

Trevor Noah: 

 

Mena Massoud:

Michael B Jordan:

these three are so amazing! Love them ALL



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 23 by ~Ash~ (70,270 points)
It actually seems like you have a “type”
commented Mar 25 by A girl out there
What’s my “type”?
commented Mar 25 by ~Ash~ (70,270 points)
Their faces are all similar.
commented Mar 26 by Izzy
Ohhh true
+1 vote
answered Mar 23 by knight :)

yas tomatoe kento---

trevor is handsome but i dont agree with what he says lol. kinda knocks some handsome points off *ahem*

+1 vote
answered Mar 23 by EloquentRacer92
Nope, no "crushes".
+1 vote
answered Mar 23 by Izzy
I have a crush on Jace Norman. Look him up if you don't know who he is
+1 vote
answered Oct 23, 2020 by Reap_soulz
My friend has a crush on loozer fruit
commented Nov 6, 2020 by A girl out there
Nice