KidzTalk

Can you guys make a kidzsearch app?

+7 votes
142 views
asked Dec 6, 2015 in Other by KK


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 6, 2015 by arkzo (422,610 points)
i wish that... Hopefully.
+1 vote
answered Dec 6, 2015 by kidzsearch (124,990 points)
What kind of things would you like to see the App do?
commented Dec 6, 2015 by AzzyPopStarz (1,940 points)
I would like it to be free and have a no wifi accessibility feature after the first time using the app!