KidzTalk

Broken heart (a song i decided to make itsa stronger than u replica

+1 vote
26 views
asked Oct 26, 2020 in Other by magicharrypottergal (9,190 points)
(Stronger than you starting music plays)

Aye kid I didn't wanna fight but I have to do this

Oh hey kid ya broke ma heart

as my friend's said you don't have a good heart  in this world it's me and you

(Crystal comes alive)

Or crystal me and you

Kids like you don't obey rules

(And girls like me)

Guess you choose the part of the fool well head to head against you

You and your button won't power through but I know your made of

.L.O.V.E. Loove but you can't even win cause I'm stronger than you oh yeah.

.L.O.V.E.

And I'll still power through so this is where it's done and this is where it ends

Oh and if you think you can stop that then you better think again


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 27, 2020 by Yayday
 
Best answer
Cool
0 votes
answered Oct 27, 2020 by Una
That’s very good, well done!